Connect with us

European Tour #1 2019

22 Maart 2019 - 24 Maart 2019

Eerste Ronde
22-03(77) Jason Wilson 1 - 6 Mervyn King (85)
22-03(87) Michael Rosenauer 4 - 6 Glen Durrant (94)
22-03(86) Matthew Edgar 5 - 6 Krzysztof Ratajski (86)
22-03(88) Matthew Dennant 6 - 5 Madars Razma (93)
22-03(84) Wayne Jones 2 - 6 Vincent van der Voort (90)
22-03(85) Wesley Plaisier 6 - 4 Jyhan Artut (81)
22-03(88) Ted Evetts 6 - 3 Martin Atkins (84)
22-03(82) Fabian Herz 3 - 6 Scott Taylor (91)
22-03(94) Justin Pipe 6 - 3 Ryan Meikle (86)
22-03(81) Pavel Jirkal 6 - 1 William Borland (72)
22-03(89) Steve Beaton 6 - 4 Raymond van Barneveld (91)
22-03(97) Adam Hunt 6 - 3 Danny van Trijp (92)
22-03(85) Ritchie Edhouse 1 - 6 Dimitri van den Bergh (94)
22-03(91) Jeffrey de Zwaan 6 - 1 Josh Payne (84)
22-03(87) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 5 Nico Kurz (87)
22-03(92) Ross Smith 6 - 0 Ricky Williams (82)
Tweede Ronde
23-03(97) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 1 Mervyn King (82)
23-03(102) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 5 Glen Durrant (97)
23-03(98) Michael Smith 5 - 6 Krzysztof Ratajski (105)
23-03(97) Gerwyn Price 6 - 3 Scott Taylor (86)
23-03(97) Joe Cullen 6 - 1 Vincent van der Voort (91)
23-03(99) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 4 Matthew Dennant (91)
23-03(97) James Wade 6 - 3 Wesley Plaisier (92)
23-03(100) Dave Chisnall 6 - 2 Ted Evetts (90)
23-03(87) Ian White 5 - 6 Justin Pipe (89)
23-03(87) Darren Webster 6 - 3 Pavel Jirkal (81)
23-03(101) Rob Cross 6 - 3 Steve Beaton (95)
23-03(85) Jonny Clayton 6 - 3 Adam Hunt (86)
23-03(102) Adrian Lewis 3 - 6 Dimitri van den Bergh (102)
23-03(90) Daryl Gurney 6 - 2 Jeffrey de Zwaan (90)
23-03(101) Peter Wright 6 - 2 Kim Huybrechts (86)
23-03(93) Simon Whitlock 5 - 6 Ross Smith (92)
Derde Ronde
24-03(101) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 0 Jermaine Wattimena (90)
24-03(87) Krzysztof Ratajski 4 - 6 Gerwyn Price (89)
24-03(93) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 3 Joe Cullen (99)
24-03(101) James Wade 6 - 1 Dave Chisnall (98)
24-03(96) Justin Pipe 6 - 1 Darren Webster (90)
24-03(105) Rob Cross 6 - 4 Jonny Clayton (100)
24-03(85) Dimitri van den Bergh 0 - 6 Daryl Gurney (94)
24-03(101) Peter Wright 6 - 3 Ross Smith (96)
Kwartfinale
24-03(104) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 5 Gerwyn Price (103)
24-03(102) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 2 James Wade (94)
24-03(92) Justin Pipe 2 - 6 Rob Cross (101)
24-03(93) Daryl Gurney 3 - 6 Peter Wright (92)
Halve Finale
24-03(96) Michael van Gerwen 7 - 5 Mensur Suljovic (87)
24-03(104) Rob Cross 7 - 5 Peter Wright (99)
Finale
24-03(104) Michael van Gerwen 8 - 6 Rob Cross (100)
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen