Connect with us

Kerst 2018

European Tour #3 2014

19 April 2014 - 21 April 2014

Eerste Ronde
19-04(90) Raymond van Barneveld 2 - 6 Ronnie Baxter (90)
19-04(81) Kirk Shepherd 6 - 1 Marcel Hausotter (73)
19-04(91) Jamie Lewis 2 - 6 Dave Pallett (94)
19-04(90) Ronny Huybrechts 5 - 6 Jarkko Komula (88)
19-04(93) Michael Mansell 2 - 6 Michael Smith (104)
19-04(90) Jelle Klaasen 3 - 6 Jyhan Artut (92)
19-04(93) Peter Hudson 2 - 6 Andrew Gilding (100)
19-04(92) John Henderson 6 - 4 Steve Hine (86)
19-04(88) Jani Haavisto 6 - 1 Andree Welge (87)
19-04(92) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 4 Mark Webster (86)
19-04(77) Jerry Hendriks 4 - 6 Magnus Caris (88)
19-04(86) Dean Winstanley 5 - 6 Steve Douglas (87)
19-04(92) Steve West 6 - 0 Max Hopp (83)
19-04(81) Ross Smith 1 - 6 Stephen Bunting (89)
19-04(81) Joe Murnan 2 - 6 Andy Smith (86)
19-04(81) Alex Roy 2 - 6 Paul Nicholson (95)
Tweede Ronde
20-04(83) Andy Hamilton 4 - 6 Dave Pallett (87)
20-04(84) Jamie Caven 1 - 6 Andrew Gilding (98)
20-04(102) Wes Newton 6 - 4 Jarkko Komula (92)
20-04(95) Ian White 6 - 5 Ronnie Baxter (91)
20-04(89) Mervyn King 5 - 6 Michael Smith (92)
20-04(92) Adrian Lewis 6 - 3 Andy Smith (90)
20-04(101) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 0 Jyhan Artut (89)
20-04(93) Phil Taylor 6 - 0 Magnus Caris (83)
20-04(96) Dave Chisnall 6 - 3 Steve West (83)
20-04(87) Steve Beaton 6 - 2 Steve Douglas (87)
20-04(108) Simon Whitlock 6 - 4 Jani Haavisto (100)
20-04(85) Peter Wright 5 - 6 John Henderson (90)
20-04(92) Brendan Dolan 6 - 4 Kirk Shepherd (90)
20-04(94) Justin Pipe 4 - 6 Stephen Bunting (96)
20-04(82) Robert Thornton 3 - 6 Vincent van der Voort (94)
20-04(82) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 1 Paul Nicholson (78)
Derde Ronde
21-04(90) Andrew Gilding 1 - 6 Michael Smith (99)
21-04(99) Steve Beaton 6 - 2 Wes Newton (90)
21-04(99) Brendan Dolan 3 - 6 Stephen Bunting (100)
21-04(93) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 5 Ian White (92)
21-04(94) Dave Chisnall 3 - 6 Phil Taylor (104)
21-04(82) Kim Huybrechts 2 - 6 Adrian Lewis (91)
21-04(106) John Henderson 6 - 2 Simon Whitlock (89)
21-04(100) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 3 Dave Pallett (93)
Kwartfinale
21-04(100) Stephen Bunting 6 - 1 Vincent van der Voort (99)
21-04(92) Michael Smith 0 - 6 Phil Taylor (109)
21-04(90) Adrian Lewis 6 - 2 John Henderson (85)
21-04(84) Steve Beaton 0 - 6 Michael van Gerwen (94)
Halve finale
21-04(92) Stephen Bunting 3 - 6 Phil Taylor (102)
21-04(94) Adrian Lewis 3 - 6 Michael van Gerwen (100)
Finale
21-04(107) Phil Taylor 6 - 4 Michael van Gerwen (103)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen