Connect with us

European Tour #3 2019

20 April 2019 - 22 April 2019

Eerste Ronde
20-04(97) Krzysztof Ratajski 6 - 2 Martin Schindler (86)
20-04(90) Alan Norris 1 - 6 Stephen Bunting (99)
20-04(90) Gabriel Clemens 5 - 6 Ricky Evans (97)
20-04(96) Ted Evetts 6 - 2 Mark Wilson (87)
20-04(85) Chris Dobey 3 - 6 Michael Rasztovits (93)
20-04(86) Kyle Anderson 6 - 2 Kevin Munch (82)
20-04(91) Josh Payne 6 - 2 Jyhan Artut (81)
20-04(95) Arron Monk 6 - 3 Marko Puls (74)
20-04(92) Karel Sedlacek 6 - 4 Diogo Portela (85)
20-04(91) Steve Beaton 1 - 6 Nathan Derry (96)
20-04(93) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 5 Dragutin Horvat (86)
20-04(90) Keegan Brown 6 - 5 Magnus Caris (82)
20-04(92) Ritchie Edhouse 6 - 4 Brendan Dolan (92)
20-04(95) Jamie Hughes 1 - 6 Glen Durrant (99)
20-04(90) Ross Smith 6 - 3 Mark Barilli (83)
20-04(78) Michael Hurtz 2 - 6 Cristo Reyes (88)
Tweede Ronde
21-04(102) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 4 Krzysztof Ratajski (101)
21-04(90) Danny Noppert 1 - 6 Stephen Bunting (93)
21-04(84) Michael Smith 0 - 6 Ricky Evans (87)
21-04(93) Jonny Clayton 2 - 6 Ted Evetts (97)
21-04(93) Rob Cross 6 - 3 Michael Rasztovits (86)
21-04(97) Daryl Gurney 6 - 4 Kyle Anderson (94)
21-04(100) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 2 Josh Payne (91)
21-04(108) Dave Chisnall 6 - 2 Arron Monk (103)
21-04(81) Ian White 4 - 6 Karel Sedlacek (79)
21-04(97) Darren Webster 6 - 1 Nathan Derry (82)
21-04(95) James Wade 5 - 6 Kim Huybrechts (96)
21-04(90) Max Hopp 6 - 3 Keegan Brown (87)
21-04(94) Adrian Lewis 5 - 6 Ritchie Edhouse (92)
21-04(99) Joe Cullen 6 - 5 Glen Durrant (97)
21-04(94) Peter Wright 4 - 6 Ross Smith (98)
21-04(92) Simon Whitlock 6 - 4 Cristo Reyes (92)
Derde Ronde
22-04(106) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 1 Stephen Bunting (88)
22-04(99) Ricky Evans 4 - 6 Ted Evetts (95)
22-04(110) Rob Cross 6 - 5 Daryl Gurney (101)
22-04(94) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 5 Dave Chisnall (100)
22-04(96) Karel Sedlacek 6 - 5 Darren Webster (90)
22-04(92) Kim Huybrechts 3 - 6 Max Hopp (96)
22-04(79) Ritchie Edhouse 4 - 6 Joe Cullen (84)
22-04(85) Ross Smith 4 - 6 Simon Whitlock (93)
Kwartfinale
22-04(91) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 5 Ted Evetts (96)
22-04(105) Rob Cross 6 - 5 Mensur Suljovic (96)
22-04(89) Karel Sedlacek 5 - 6 Max Hopp (91)
22-04(87) Joe Cullen 1 - 6 Simon Whitlock (92)
Halve Finale
22-04(93) Michael van Gerwen 7 - 1 Rob Cross (89)
22-04(92) Max Hopp 6 - 7 Simon Whitlock (90)
Finale
22-04(106) Michael van Gerwen 8 - 3 Simon Whitlock (94)
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen