Connect with us

European Tour #3 2017

21 April 2017 - 23 April 2017

Eerste Ronde
21-04(85) Zoran Lerchbacher 0 - 6 Ronny Huybrechts (88)
21-04(87) Rene Berndt 3 - 6 Adam Hunt (93)
21-04(82) Marko Kantele 3 - 6 Warrick Scheffer (86)
21-04(97) Mervyn King 6 - 5 Robbie Green (94)
21-04(88) Peter Jacques 3 - 6 Darren Webster (97)
21-04(80) Jeffrey de Graaf 1 - 6 Rob Cross (95)
21-04(92) Paul Nicholson 6 - 1 Martin Schindler (79)
21-04(89) Dirk van Duijvenbode 5 - 6 Vincent van der Voort (85)
21-04(84) Jamie Bain 3 - 6 Krzysztof Ratajski (86)
21-04(85) Nico Blum 6 - 4 Josh Payne (86)
21-04(91) Dimitri van den Bergh 6 - 0 Andy Hamilton (86)
21-04(83) John Henderson 3 - 6 James Richardson (83)
21-04(94) Nathan Aspinall 6 - 3 Robert Thornton (89)
21-04(82) Steve Lennon 4 - 6 Christian Kist (84)
21-04(95) Mark Walsh 6 - 5 Jimmy Hendriks (90)
21-04(79) Bernd Roith 6 - 5 Brian Woods (71)
Tweede Ronde
22-04(102) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 3 Ronny Huybrechts (100)
22-04(90) Steve West 4 - 6 Adam Hunt (87)
22-04(103) Ian White 6 - 3 Warrick Scheffer (96)
22-04(95) Kim Huybrechts 3 - 6 Mervyn King (97)
22-04(96) Simon Whitlock 6 - 3 Darren Webster (94)
22-04(87) Michael Smith 2 - 6 Rob Cross (90)
22-04(86) Benito van de Pas 6 - 3 Paul Nicholson (86)
22-04(98) Joe Cullen 6 - 4 Vincent van der Voort (93)
22-04(101) Peter Wright 6 - 1 Krzysztof Ratajski (87)
22-04(97) Cristo Reyes 6 - 1 Nico Blum (87)
22-04(78) Alan Norris 2 - 6 Dimitri van den Bergh (85)
22-04(86) Gerwyn Price 6 - 5 James Richardson (89)
22-04(104) Dave Chisnall 6 - 0 Nathan Aspinall (89)
22-04(94) Jelle Klaasen 6 - 0 Christian Kist (81)
22-04(98) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 2 Mark Walsh (91)
22-04(95) Stephen Bunting 6 - 1 Bernd Roith (89)
Derde Ronde
23-04(101) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 2 Adam Hunt (90)
23-04(106) Ian White 6 - 4 Mervyn King (99)
23-04(99) Simon Whitlock 3 - 6 Rob Cross (101)
23-04(94) Benito van de Pas 6 - 5 Joe Cullen (91)
23-04(96) Peter Wright 6 - 5 Cristo Reyes (95)
23-04(88) Dimitri van den Bergh 4 - 6 Gerwyn Price (93)
23-04(93) Dave Chisnall 3 - 6 Jelle Klaasen (92)
23-04(103) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 0 Stephen Bunting (91)
Kwartfinale
23-04(97) Michael van Gerwen 1 - 6 Ian White (104)
23-04(89) Rob Cross 2 - 6 Benito van de Pas (103)
23-04(104) Peter Wright 6 - 2 Gerwyn Price (96)
23-04(89) Jelle Klaasen 6 - 3 Mensur Suljovic (87)
Halve Finale
23-04(95) Ian White 3 - 6 Benito van de Pas (100)
23-04(105) Peter Wright 6 - 2 Jelle Klaasen (96)
Finale
23-04(110) Benito van de Pas 5 - 6 Peter Wright (97)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen