Connect with us

European Tour #6 Sindelfingen

10 Mei 2019 - 12 Mei 2019

Eerste Ronde
10-05(84) Pero Ljubic 3 - 6 Ross Smith (92)
10-05(83) Matthew Edgar 3 - 6 James Richardson (95)
10-05(91) Robert Owen 4 - 6 Krzysztof Ratajski (94)
10-05(79) Niels Zonneveld 6 - 4 Michael Hurtz (78)
10-05(82) Kim Viljanen 1 - 6 Nathan Aspinall (102)
10-05(93) Mark McGeeney 6 - 3 Josh Payne (97)
10-05(94) Brendan Dolan 6 - 2 Michael Rosenauer (86)
10-05(90) Michael Rasztovits 1 - 6 Dimitri van den Bergh (91)
10-05(91) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 4 Dave Prins (90)
10-05(103) Chris Dobey 6 - 0 Madars Razma (95)
10-05(84) Dragutin Horvat 3 - 6 Gavin Carlin (88)
10-05(82) Stefan Bellmont 2 - 6 Jeffrey de Zwaan (97)
10-05(84) Daniel Klose 3 - 6 Keegan Brown (91)
10-05(92) Steve Beaton 6 - 4 Stephen Bunting (95)
10-05(76) Ricardo Pietreczko 1 - 6 Jamie Hughes (90)
10-05(91) Ryan Searle 6 - 4 Glen Durrant (97)
Tweede Ronde
11-05(95) Ian White 6 - 5 Dimitri van den Bergh (95)
11-05(94) Ricky Evans 2 - 6 Keegan Brown (95)
11-05(89) Rob Cross 3 - 6 Jeffrey de Zwaan (90)
11-05(97) Michael Smith 6 - 4 Krzysztof Ratajski (101)
11-05(95) Mensur Suljovic 5 - 6 Steve Beaton (94)
11-05(103) Gerwyn Price 6 - 1 Gavin Carlin (95)
11-05(90) Darren Webster 6 - 5 Vincent van der Voort (91)
11-05(98) Daryl Gurney 6 - 5 Chris Dobey (93)
11-05(93) Max Hopp 3 - 6 Nathan Aspinall (98)
11-05(96) Adrian Lewis 3 - 6 Jamie Hughes (103)
11-05(90) Joe Cullen 5 - 6 Mark McGeeney (93)
11-05(98) Peter Wright 6 - 4 Niels Zonneveld (86)
11-05(88) Jonny Clayton 6 - 4 Ross Smith (88)
11-05(92) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 5 Brendan Dolan (84)
11-05(100) Mervyn King 3 - 6 James Richardson (102)
Derde Ronde
12-05(110) Ian White 6 - 3 Keegan Brown (107)
12-05(105) Jeffrey de Zwaan 6 - 4 Michael Smith (98)
12-05(89) Steve Beaton 6 - 4 Ryan Searle (90)
12-05(97) Gerwyn Price 4 - 6 Darren Webster (92)
12-05(101) Daryl Gurney 4 - 6 Nathan Aspinall (102)
12-05(91) Jamie Hughes 6 - 4 Mark McGeeney (86)
12-05(104) Peter Wright 6 - 4 Jonny Clayton (93)
12-05(100) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 1 James Richardson (83)
Kwartfinale
12-05(97) Ian White 6 - 1 Jeffrey de Zwaan (93)
12-05(87) Steve Beaton 6 - 2 Darren Webster (85)
12-05(90) Nathan Aspinall 5 - 6 Jamie Hughes (92)
12-05(97) Peter Wright 6 - 3 Michael van Gerwen (99)
Halve Finale
12-05(98) Ian White 7 - 5 Steve Beaton (90)
12-05(89) Jamie Hughes 1 - 7 Peter Wright (98)
Finale
12-05(91) Ian White 8 - 7 Peter Wright (92)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen