Connect with us

European Tour #8 2019

14 Juni 2019 - 16 Juni 2019

Eerste Ronde
14-06(85) Per Laursen 6 - 4 Reece Robinson (87)
14-06(82) Jose Antonio Justicia Perales 2 - 6 Ryan Joyce (88)
14-06(90) Luke Woodhouse 3 - 6 William O'Connor (94)
14-06(90) Mike De Decker 2 - 6 Kyle Anderson (94)
14-06(80) Cody Harris 6 - 1 Teuro Haverinen (60)
14-06(96) Jose de Sousa 6 - 3 Scott Taylor (88)
14-06(88) Mick Todd 3 - 6 Nathan Aspinall (100)
14-06(89) Krzysztof Kcuik 3 - 6 Krzysztof Ratajski (92)
14-06(83) Kim Viljanen 0 - 6 Martin Schindler (85)
14-06(97) Glen Durrant 5 - 6 Kevin Burness (86)
14-06(75) Niels-Jorgen Hansen 4 - 6 Ryan Harrington (80)
14-06(87) Steve West 3 - 6 Chris Dobey (88)
14-06(95) Gabriel Clemens 6 - 3 Mervyn King (89)
14-06(83) Kirk Shepherd 6 - 4 Vincent van der Voort (83)
14-06(94) Steve Beaton 4 - 6 Michael Smith (100)
14-06(88) Dennis Nilsson 6 - 0 Steve Lennon (81)
Tweede Ronde
15-06(100) Gerwyn Price 6 - 4 Ryan Harrington (97)
15-06(88) Stephen Bunting 6 - 4 Cody Harris (92)
15-06(99) Peter Wright 6 - 2 William O'Connor (84)
15-06(91) Joe Cullen 6 - 1 Kevin Burness (74)
15-06(95) Rob Cross 4 - 6 Kirk Shepherd (93)
15-06(94) Ricky Evans 5 - 6 Chris Dobey (93)
15-06(100) Daryl Gurney 6 - 1 Ryan Joyce (91)
15-06(93) Darren Webster 5 - 6 Jose de Sousa (93)
15-06(93) James Wade 6 - 3 Dennis Nilsson (89)
15-06(97) Jonny Clayton 6 - 5 Per Laursen (89)
15-06(85) Adrian Lewis 6 - 4 Kyle Anderson (88)
15-06(92) Simon Whitlock 6 - 4 Nathan Aspinall (93)
15-06(90) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 5 Gabriel Clemens (89)
15-06(98) Dave Chisnall 6 - 2 Krzysztof Ratajski (96)
15-06(93) Ian White 6 - 5 Martin Schindler (94)
15-06(90) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 4 Michael Smith (95)
Derde Ronde
16-06(99) Gerwyn Price 6 - 2 Stephen Bunting (87)
16-06(93) Peter Wright 4 - 6 Joe Cullen (95)
16-06(92) Kirk Shepherd 2 - 6 Chris Dobey (97)
16-06(97) Daryl Gurney 2 - 6 Jose de Sousa (100)
16-06(101) James Wade 2 - 6 Jonny Clayton (101)
16-06(86) Adrian Lewis 3 - 6 Simon Whitlock (89)
16-06(97) Mensur Suljovic 5 - 6 Dave Chisnall (98)
16-06(94) Ian White 4 - 6 Jermaine Wattimena (97)
Kwartfinale
16-06(110) Gerwyn Price 6 - 1 Joe Cullen (93)
16-06(99) Chris Dobey 6 - 5 Jose de Sousa (94)
16-06(97) Jonny Clayton 6 - 1 Simon Whitlock (92)
16-06(95) Dave Chisnall 6 - 1 Jermaine Wattimena (90)
Halve Finale
16-06(99) Gerwyn Price 4 - 7 Chris Dobey (94)
16-06(95) Jonny Clayton 6 - 7 Dave Chisnall (101)
Finale
16-06(85) Chris Dobey 3 - 8 Dave Chisnall (98)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen