Connect with us

Sale Januari 2019

European Tour #9 2015

16 Oktober 2015 - 18 Oktober 2015

Eerste Ronde
16-10(82) Robbie Green 1 - 6 Michael Mansell (92)
16-10(89) Mark Webster 6 - 3 Stephen Willard (86)
16-10(91) Johnny Haines 3 - 6 Raymond van Barneveld (100)
16-10(91) Jyhan Artut 3 - 6 Lee Evans (92)
16-10(88) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 4 Mark Barilli (86)
16-10(87) Dave Ladley 6 - 3 Magnus Caris (84)
16-10(85) Rowby John Rodriguez 3 - 6 Jeffrey de Zwaan (93)
16-10(95) Joe Cullen 6 - 3 Antonio Alcinas (83)
16-10(86) Steve Beaton 6 - 3 Mark Walsh (88)
16-10(85) Robert Marijanovic 5 - 6 Jermaine Wattimena (84)
16-10(88) Max Hopp 5 - 6 Gerwyn Price (87)
16-10(85) Ricky Evans 4 - 6 Dave Pallett (90)
16-10(82) Devon Petersen 5 - 6 Dean Winstanley (83)
16-10(85) Stefan Stoyke 4 - 6 Jamie Caven (91)
16-10(94) Stephen Bunting 6 - 4 Alan Norris (95)
16-10(74) Kevin Munch 0 - 6 Jonny Clayton (78)
Tweede Ronde
17-10(90) Brendan Dolan 1 - 6 Raymond van Barneveld (95)
17-10(95) Terry Jenkins 4 - 6 Lee Evans (95)
17-10(94) Mervyn King 6 - 2 Jeffrey de Zwaan (92)
17-10(91) Justin Pipe 5 - 6 Steve Beaton (95)
17-10(105) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 4 Dave Ladley (89)
17-10(97) Ian White 6 - 3 Michael Mansell (94)
17-10(92) Benito van de Pas 3 - 6 Gerwyn Price (88)
17-10(104) Jelle Klaasen 6 - 4 Dave Pallett (94)
17-10(90) Dave Chisnall 2 - 6 Joe Cullen (103)
17-10(95) James Wade 6 - 3 Mark Webster (90)
17-10(100) Simon Whitlock 6 - 4 Jamie Caven (95)
17-10(96) Michael Smith 6 - 3 Dean Winstanley (87)
17-10(92) Robert Thornton 6 - 5 Jonny Clayton (90)
17-10(111) Michael van Gerwen 4 - 6 Mensur Suljovic (109)
17-10(95) Vincent van der Voort 4 - 6 Stephen Bunting (100)
17-10(90) Peter Wright 6 - 3 Jermaine Wattimena (88)
Derde Ronde
18-10(111) Raymond van Barneveld 2 - 6 Joe Cullen (110)
18-10(102) Ian White 6 - 3 Lee Evans (96)
18-10(97) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 5 Mervyn King (98)
18-10(104) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 5 Steve Beaton (100)
18-10(93) Michael Smith 6 - 3 Gerwyn Price (87)
18-10(93) Robert Thornton 4 - 6 Jelle Klaasen (91)
18-10(96) James Wade 6 - 5 Simon Whitlock (93)
18-10(99) Peter Wright 6 - 2 Stephen Bunting (103)
Kwartfinale
18-10(103) James Wade 6 - 4 Jelle Klaasen (94)
18-10(92) Michael Smith 5 - 6 Kim Huybrechts (97)
18-10(99) Peter Wright 6 - 5 Ian White (98)
18-10(89) Joe Cullen 4 - 6 Mensur Suljovic (91)
Halve Finale
18-10(89) James Wade 4 - 6 Kim Huybrechts (96)
18-10(94) Peter Wright 6 - 5 Mensur Suljovic (96)
Finale
18-10(99) Kim Huybrechts 6 - 5 Peter Wright (99)
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen