Connect with us

Grand Slam of Darts 2009

14 November 2009 - 22 November 2009

Groep B
14-11(91) Tony O'Shea 5 - 3 Brian Woods (87)
14-11(82) Colin Osborne 5 - 3 Colin Lloyd (85)
15-11(98) Tony O'Shea 5 - 2 Colin Osborne (89)
15-11(101) Colin Lloyd 5 - 0 Brian Woods (96)
17-11(90) Tony O'Shea 5 - 2 Colin Lloyd (84)
17-11(87) Colin Osborne 4 - 5 Brian Woods (85)
Groep C
14-11(98) Mervyn King 5 - 0 Kirk Shepherd (87)
14-11(87) Darryl Fitton 1 - 5 Steve Maish (89)
15-11(86) Mervyn King 5 - 4 Steve Maish (86)
15-11(93) Darryl Fitton 3 - 5 Kirk Shepherd (94)
17-11(96) Mervyn King 4 - 5 Darryl Fitton (96)
17-11(85) Steve Maish 3 - 5 Kirk Shepherd (92)
Groep D
14-11(91) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 1 Francis Hoenselaar (77)
14-11(93) John Part 3 - 5 Kevin Painter (100)
15-11(91) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 4 Kevin Painter (90)
15-11(98) John Part 5 - 3 Francis Hoenselaar (78)
17-11(99) Raymond van Barneveld 4 - 5 John Part (100)
17-11(79) Kevin Painter 5 - 0 Francis Hoenselaar (74)
Groep E
15-11(97) Simon Whitlock 5 - 1 Wayne Mardle (90)
15-11(74) Ted Hankey 3 - 5 Scott Waites (79)
16-11(81) Ted Hankey 5 - 4 Wayne Mardle (79)
16-11(96) Simon Whitlock 5 - 4 Scott Waites (95)
18-11(85) Wayne Mardle 0 - 5 Scott Waites (100)
18-11(94) Ted Hankey 4 - 5 Simon Whitlock (102)
Groep F
15-11(97) Steve Beaton 5 - 2 Co Stompe (97)
15-11(100) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Kevin McDine (88)
16-11(103) Co Stompe 4 - 5 Kevin McDine (92)
16-11(96) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Steve Beaton (82)
18-11(99) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Co Stompe (87)
18-11(84) Steve Beaton 5 - 4 Kevin McDine (84)
Groep G
15-11(91) Adrian Lewis 2 - 5 Darin Young (92)
15-11(103) Terry Jenkins 5 - 1 Denis Ovens (91)
16-11(80) Adrian Lewis 3 - 5 Denis Ovens (91)
16-11(84) Darin Young 4 - 5 Terry Jenkins (88)
18-11(90) Terry Jenkins 4 - 5 Adrian Lewis (94)
18-11(88) Darin Young 5 - 3 Denis Ovens (90)
Groep H
15-11(94) Robert Thornton 5 - 2 Andy Hamilton (91)
15-11(79) James Wade 5 - 3 Gary Mawson (82)
16-11(86) Andy Hamilton 5 - 2 Gary Mawson (83)
16-11(108) James Wade 5 - 3 Robert Thornton (100)
18-11(90) Robert Thornton 5 - 2 Gary Mawson (81)
18-11(102) James Wade 3 - 5 Andy Hamilton (103)
Tweede Ronde
19-11(89) Tony O'Shea 10 - 9 Mark Webster (87)
19-11(90) Kevin Painter 10 - 5 Kirk Shepherd (86)
19-11(107) Phil Taylor 10 - 4 Colin Lloyd (97)
19-11(97) Mervyn King 6 - 10 Raymond van Barneveld (95)
20-11(88) Robert Thornton 10 - 9 Darin Young (87)
20-11(94) Simon Whitlock 10 - 1 Steve Beaton (84)
20-11(94) Terry Jenkins 10 - 9 James Wade (99)
20-11(100) Gary Anderson 9 - 10 Scott Waites (97)
Kwartfinale
21-11(95) Simon Whitlock 13 - 16 Scott Waites (96)
21-11(93) Terry Jenkins 16 - 9 Robert Thornton (93)
21-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 16 - 6 Kevin Painter (91)
21-11(104) Phil Taylor 16 - 7 Tony O'Shea (95)
Halve Finale
22-11(106) Phil Taylor 16 - 6 Raymond van Barneveld (95)
22-11(91) Scott Waites 16 - 11 Terry Jenkins (92)
Finale
22-11(103) Phil Taylor 16 - 2 Scott Waites (94)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen