Connect with us

Grand Slam of Darts 2010

13 November 2010 - 21 November 2010

Groep A
13-11(86) Colin Osborne 2 - 5 Robert Thornton (90)
13-11(87) Simon Whitlock 1 - 5 Dave Chisnall (91)
14-11(101) Simon Whitlock 4 - 5 Colin Osborne (99)
14-11(96) Robert Thornton 5 - 2 Dave Chisnall (94)
16-11(93) Simon Whitlock 2 - 5 Robert Thornton (95)
16-11(101) Colin Osborne 5 - 3 Dave Chisnall (93)
Groep B
13-11(98) Gary Anderson 5 - 0 Mark Hylton (90)
13-11(93) Wayne Jones 5 - 2 Mark Webster (88)
14-11(92) Mark Webster 5 - 3 Mark Hylton (87)
14-11(93) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Wayne Jones (89)
16-11(88) Wayne Jones 5 - 3 Mark Hylton (86)
16-11(91) Gary Anderson 3 - 5 Mark Webster (95)
Groep C
13-11(81) Mervyn King 5 - 1 Stacy Bromberg (61)
13-11(89) Terry Jenkins 5 - 2 John Henderson (89)
14-11(82) John Henderson 5 - 2 Stacy Bromberg (68)
14-11(90) Mervyn King 5 - 3 Terry Jenkins (90)
16-11(87) Terry Jenkins 5 - 0 Stacy Bromberg (70)
16-11(87) Mervyn King 5 - 4 John Henderson (92)
Groep D
13-11(100) Vincent van der Voort 1 - 5 Tony O'Shea (102)
13-11(88) James Wade 5 - 2 Justin Pipe (87)
14-11(85) Vincent van der Voort 5 - 1 Justin Pipe (87)
14-11(82) James Wade 1 - 5 Tony O'Shea (93)
16-11(92) Tony O'Shea 5 - 4 Justin Pipe (82)
16-11(90) James Wade 5 - 4 Vincent van der Voort (94)
Groep E
14-11(91) Co Stompe 4 - 5 Scott Waites (93)
14-11(91) Adrian Lewis 2 - 5 Martin Phillips (96)
15-11(94) Adrian Lewis 3 - 5 Co Stompe (90)
15-11(103) Scott Waites 5 - 1 Martin Phillips (103)
17-11(93) Adrian Lewis 3 - 5 Scott Waites (98)
17-11(94) Co Stompe 5 - 4 Martin Phillips (95)
Groep F
14-11(91) Colin Lloyd 5 - 4 Darryl Fitton (90)
14-11(86) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 0 Tricia Wright (65)
15-11(87) Darryl Fitton 5 - 3 Tricia Wright (77)
15-11(97) Raymond van Barneveld 3 - 5 Colin Lloyd (94)
17-11(91) Colin Lloyd 5 - 1 Tricia Wright (82)
17-11(91) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 1 Darryl Fitton (78)
Groep G
14-11(95) Paul Nicholson 5 - 4 Arron Monk (92)
14-11(89) Ronnie Baxter 5 - 2 Steve Beaton (88)
15-11(100) Steve Beaton 5 - 1 Arron Monk (94)
15-11(89) Paul Nicholson 5 - 3 Ronnie Baxter (87)
17-11(98) Ronnie Baxter 5 - 1 Arron Monk (95)
17-11(90) Paul Nicholson 1 - 5 Steve Beaton (97)
Groep H
14-11(86) Wes Newton 3 - 5 Ted Hankey (93)
14-11(89) Phil Taylor 5 - 1 Michael van Gerwen (76)
15-11(88) Wes Newton 5 - 4 Michael van Gerwen (90)
15-11(97) Phil Taylor 4 - 5 Ted Hankey (103)
17-11(92) Ted Hankey 5 - 4 Michael van Gerwen (89)
17-11(108) Phil Taylor 5 - 3 Wes Newton (93)
Tweede Ronde
18-11(90) Robert Thornton 6 - 10 Wayne Jones (90)
18-11(101) Tony O'Shea 7 - 10 Terry Jenkins (96)
18-11(98) Gary Anderson 10 - 3 Colin Osborne (84)
18-11(95) Mervyn King 9 - 10 James Wade (92)
19-11(96) Colin Lloyd 4 - 10 Co Stompe (101)
19-11(90) Ted Hankey 6 - 10 Steve Beaton (101)
19-11(91) Scott Waites 10 - 7 Raymond van Barneveld (89)
19-11(91) Ronnie Baxter 1 - 10 Phil Taylor (99)
Kwartfinale
20-11(94) Wayne Jones 16 - 15 Gary Anderson (95)
20-11(95) James Wade 16 - 15 Terry Jenkins (94)
20-11(93) Scott Waites 16 - 10 Co Stompe (93)
20-11(100) Phil Taylor 14 - 16 Steve Beaton (97)
Halve Finale
21-11(94) Steve Beaton 9 - 16 Scott Waites (97)
21-11(94) Wayne Jones 6 - 16 James Wade (96)
Finale
21-11(92) James Wade 12 - 16 Scott Waites (99)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen