Connect with us

Kerst 2018

Grand Slam of Darts 2011

12 November 2011 - 20 November 2011

Groep A
12-11(85) Mark Walsh 5 - 2 Tony O'Shea (85)
12-11(101) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 3 Scott Waites (94)
13-11(92) Tony O'Shea 5 - 4 Scott Waites (84)
13-11(90) Mark Walsh 5 - 3 Michael van Gerwen (85)
15-11(100) Scott Waites 5 - 2 Mark Walsh (94)
15-11(90) Tony O'Shea 2 - 5 Michael van Gerwen (96)
Groep B
12-11(85) Dean Winstanley 5 - 0 Ted Hankey (79)
12-11(86) Ian White 5 - 4 Raymond van Barneveld (86)
13-11(90) Dean Winstanley 5 - 4 Ian White (91)
13-11(89) Raymond van Barneveld 2 - 5 Ted Hankey (88)
15-11(85) Raymond van Barneveld 2 - 5 Dean Winstanley (92)
15-11(100) Ted Hankey 5 - 2 Ian White (88)
Groep C
12-11(96) Wayne Jones 5 - 2 Brendan Dolan (86)
12-11(84) Nigel Heydon 5 - 3 Gary Anderson (88)
13-11(104) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Brendan Dolan (90)
13-11(98) Wayne Jones 5 - 3 Nigel Heydon (93)
15-11(93) Brendan Dolan 5 - 3 Nigel Heydon (90)
15-11(90) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Wayne Jones (76)
Groep D
12-11(100) James Wade 5 - 4 Dave Chisnall (96)
12-11(85) Justin Pipe 5 - 1 Terry Jenkins (85)
13-11(96) Terry Jenkins 5 - 3 Dave Chisnall (95)
13-11(88) James Wade 5 - 4 Justin Pipe (93)
15-11(92) Justin Pipe 4 - 5 Dave Chisnall (88)
15-11(93) James Wade 3 - 5 Terry Jenkins (94)
Groep E
13-11(85) Mervyn King 3 - 5 Steve Beaton (86)
13-11(94) Phil Taylor 5 - 1 James Hubbard (83)
14-11(90) Mervyn King 5 - 3 James Hubbard (76)
14-11(99) Phil Taylor 5 - 3 Steve Beaton (92)
16-11(91) Steve Beaton 5 - 2 James Hubbard (85)
16-11(100) Phil Taylor 5 - 3 Mervyn King (97)
Groep F
13-11(92) Paul Nicholson 5 - 0 Barrie Bates (71)
13-11(85) Wes Newton 5 - 2 Magnus Caris (87)
14-11(94) Magnus Caris 5 - 1 Barrie Bates (83)
14-11(87) Paul Nicholson 5 - 4 Wes Newton (96)
16-11(94) Wes Newton 5 - 1 Barrie Bates (80)
16-11(97) Paul Nicholson 5 - 4 Magnus Caris (101)
Groep G
13-11(95) Mark Webster 5 - 4 Arron Monk (84)
13-11(73) Jan Dekker 2 - 5 John Part (80)
14-11(92) Jan Dekker 5 - 1 Arron Monk (87)
14-11(95) Mark Webster 5 - 1 John Part (83)
16-11(90) John Part 5 - 3 Arron Monk (86)
16-11(101) Mark Webster 5 - 3 Jan Dekker (91)
Groep H
13-11(98) Vincent van der Voort 3 - 5 Co Stompe (91)
13-11(89) Adrian Lewis 5 - 4 Martin Phillips (97)
14-11(74) Vincent van der Voort 2 - 5 Martin Phillips (88)
14-11(109) Adrian Lewis 5 - 1 Co Stompe (98)
16-11(91) Adrian Lewis 5 - 2 Vincent van der Voort (88)
16-11(89) Co Stompe 2 - 5 Martin Phillips (91)
Tweede Ronde
17-11(104) Dean Winstanley 9 - 10 Mark Walsh (98)
17-11(90) Michael van Gerwen 9 - 10 Ted Hankey (91)
17-11(100) Gary Anderson 10 - 3 James Wade (96)
17-11(95) Terry Jenkins 10 - 8 Wayne Jones (91)
18-11(96) Paul Nicholson 10 - 8 Steve Beaton (95)
18-11(89) Mark Webster 10 - 8 Martin Phillips (84)
18-11(112) Phil Taylor 10 - 3 Wes Newton (94)
18-11(92) Adrian Lewis 10 - 8 John Part (92)
Kwartfinale
19-11(99) Gary Anderson 16 - 12 Terry Jenkins (93)
19-11(89) Ted Hankey 14 - 16 Mark Walsh (91)
19-11(104) Phil Taylor 16 - 7 Paul Nicholson (95)
19-11(99) Adrian Lewis 16 - 5 Mark Webster (94)
Halve finale
20-11(94) Gary Anderson 16 - 11 Mark Walsh (88)
20-11(107) Phil Taylor 16 - 9 Adrian Lewis (101)
Finale
20-11(98) Gary Anderson 4 - 16 Phil Taylor (109)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen