Connect with us

Kerst 2018

Grand Slam of Darts 2013

09 November 2013 - 17 November 2013

Groep A
09-11(82) Kevin Painter 2 - 5 Paul Nicholson (90)
09-11(112) Phil Taylor 5 - 0 Stuart Kellett (91)
10-11(104) Phil Taylor 5 - 1 Paul Nicholson (82)
10-11(83) Kevin Painter 4 - 5 Stuart Kellett (93)
12-11(104) Phil Taylor 5 - 0 Kevin Painter (98)
12-11(93) Paul Nicholson 5 - 2 Stuart Kellett (86)
Groep B
09-11(107) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Wesley Harms (96)
09-11(94) James Wade 5 - 2 Peter Wright (100)
10-11(94) Gary Anderson 3 - 5 James Wade (93)
10-11(95) Wesley Harms 2 - 5 Peter Wright (97)
12-11(111) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Peter Wright (99)
12-11(91) Wesley Harms 2 - 5 James Wade (96)
Groep C
09-11(91) Christian Kist 3 - 5 Ronny Huybrechts (89)
09-11(84) Adrian Lewis 5 - 2 Richie George (77)
10-11(95) Ronny Huybrechts 5 - 3 Adrian Lewis (101)
10-11(96) Christian Kist 5 - 2 Richie George (85)
12-11(94) Adrian Lewis 5 - 3 Christian Kist (90)
12-11(87) Richie George 3 - 5 Ronny Huybrechts (92)
Groep E
09-11(89) Mervyn King 4 - 5 Tony O'Shea (96)
09-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 2 Ricky Evans (88)
10-11(95) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 4 Tony O'Shea (101)
10-11(101) Mervyn King 5 - 2 Ricky Evans (96)
11-11(85) Raymond van Barneveld 3 - 5 Mervyn King (98)
11-11(95) Tony O'Shea 5 - 1 Ricky Evans (95)
Groep F
09-11(93) Robert Thornton 5 - 0 Mark Walsh (78)
09-11(95) Andy Hamilton 2 - 5 Justin Pipe (96)
10-11(89) Robert Thornton 5 - 2 Justin Pipe (81)
10-11(88) Mark Walsh 1 - 5 Andy Hamilton (98)
11-11(94) Robert Thornton 4 - 5 Andy Hamilton (88)
11-11(95) Mark Walsh 5 - 1 Justin Pipe (100)
Groep G
09-11(94) Wes Newton 2 - 5 Mark Webster (94)
09-11(97) Simon Whitlock 5 - 2 Ross Smith (90)
10-11(97) Mark Webster 1 - 5 Simon Whitlock (108)
10-11(88) Wes Newton 5 - 2 Ross Smith (85)
11-11(93) Mark Webster 5 - 3 Ross Smith (81)
11-11(102) Wes Newton 5 - 4 Simon Whitlock (97)
Groep H
09-11(87) Scott Waites 5 - 3 Ted Hankey (82)
09-11(99) Dave Chisnall 3 - 5 Michael Smith (103)
10-11(93) Scott Waites 5 - 2 Michael Smith (88)
10-11(95) Ted Hankey 5 - 3 Dave Chisnall (99)
11-11(81) Michael Smith 1 - 5 Ted Hankey (86)
11-11(90) Scott Waites 5 - 1 Dave Chisnall (88)
Tweede Ronde
13-11(94) Tony O'Shea 10 - 7 Andy Hamilton (92)
13-11(93) Mervyn King 8 - 10 Robert Thornton (95)
13-11(91) Simon Whitlock 9 - 10 Ted Hankey (85)
13-11(94) Scott Waites 10 - 6 Mark Webster (90)
14-11(91) James Wade 10 - 1 Paul Nicholson (87)
14-11(91) Ronny Huybrechts 5 - 10 Kim Huybrechts (97)
14-11(97) Michael van Gerwen 8 - 10 Adrian Lewis (105)
14-11(102) Phil Taylor 10 - 5 Gary Anderson (106)
Kwartfinale
15-11(93) Tony O'Shea 6 - 16 Robert Thornton (95)
15-11(84) Ted Hankey 10 - 16 Scott Waites (92)
16-11(97) Phil Taylor 16 - 12 James Wade (96)
16-11(100) Adrian Lewis 16 - 11 Kim Huybrechts (95)
Halve Finale
17-11(101) Robert Thornton 16 - 9 Scott Waites (96)
17-11(109) Phil Taylor 16 - 9 Adrian Lewis (110)
Finale
17-11(98) Phil Taylor 16 - 6 Robert Thornton (97)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen