Connect with us

Grand Slam of Darts 2017

11 November 2017 - 19 November 2017

Groep A
11-11(103) Rob Cross 5 - 1 Joe Murnan (87)
11-11(100) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 1 Ross Montgomery (97)
12-11(108) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 4 Rob Cross (104)
12-11(86) Joe Murnan 3 - 5 Ross Montgomery (100)
14-11(108) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 2 Joe Murnan (93)
14-11(105) Rob Cross 5 - 2 Ross Montgomery (87)
Groep B
11-11(102) Gerwyn Price 5 - 3 Steve Lennon (96)
11-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 1 Jamie Hughes (85)
12-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 4 Gerwyn Price (101)
12-11(100) Steve Lennon 5 - 0 Jamie Hughes (74)
14-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 5 - 2 Steve Lennon (94)
14-11(89) Gerwyn Price 1 - 5 Jamie Hughes (92)
Groep C
11-11(83) James Wade 1 - 5 Robbie Green (88)
11-11(102) Phil Taylor 5 - 1 Peter Machin (85)
12-11(99) Phil Taylor 5 - 4 Robbie Green (98)
12-11(91) James Wade 5 - 1 Peter Machin (85)
14-11(84) Phil Taylor 3 - 5 James Wade (91)
14-11(79) Robbie Green 3 - 5 Peter Machin (79)
Groep D
11-11(86) Darren Webster 3 - 5 Mark Webster (90)
11-11(97) Daryl Gurney 5 - 1 Danny Noppert (92)
12-11(96) Daryl Gurney 5 - 3 Mark Webster (90)
12-11(103) Darren Webster 5 - 2 Danny Noppert (98)
14-11(98) Daryl Gurney 5 - 1 Darren Webster (88)
14-11(92) Mark Webster 2 - 5 Danny Noppert (90)
Groep E
11-11(86) Alan Norris 5 - 4 Corey Cadby (85)
11-11(102) Peter Wright 2 - 5 Glen Durrant (106)
12-11(92) Alan Norris 3 - 5 Glen Durrant (103)
12-11(98) Peter Wright 5 - 0 Corey Cadby (90)
13-11(98) Peter Wright 5 - 4 Alan Norris (92)
13-11(97) Corey Cadby 5 - 4 Glen Durrant (96)
Groep F
11-11(97) Stephen Bunting 5 - 4 Jeffrey de Zwaan (96)
11-11(93) Dave Chisnall 5 - 2 Scott Mitchell (100)
12-11(85) Dave Chisnall 2 - 5 Stephen Bunting (90)
12-11(91) Jeffrey de Zwaan 3 - 5 Scott Mitchell (86)
13-11(96) Dave Chisnall 4 - 5 Jeffrey de Zwaan (98)
13-11(97) Stephen Bunting 5 - 4 Scott Mitchell (93)
Groep G
11-11(97) Michael Smith 5 - 3 James Wilson (91)
11-11(93) Mensur Suljovic 5 - 2 Mark McGeeney (81)
12-11(102) Mensur Suljovic 5 - 4 Michael Smith (100)
12-11(92) James Wilson 5 - 2 Mark McGeeney (85)
12-11(98) Mensur Suljovic 5 - 4 James Wilson (99)
12-11(104) Michael Smith 5 - 4 Mark McGeeney (100)
Groep H
11-11(86) Simon Whitlock 4 - 5 Berry van Peer (87)
11-11(96) Gary Anderson 5 - 3 Cameron Menzies (91)
12-11(111) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Berry van Peer (68)
12-11(90) Simon Whitlock 2 - 5 Cameron Menzies (90)
13-11(104) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Simon Whitlock (96)
13-11(81) Berry van Peer 5 - 4 Cameron Menzies (81)
Tweede Ronde
15-11(106) Gary Anderson 10 - 6 Michael Smith (98)
15-11(105) Mensur Suljovic 10 - 2 Berry van Peer (95)
15-11(99) Glen Durrant 10 - 8 Dave Chisnall (96)
15-11(96) Stephen Bunting 4 - 10 Peter Wright (103)
16-11(94) Daryl Gurney 10 - 2 James Wade (90)
16-11(101) Phil Taylor 10 - 4 Darren Webster (88)
16-11(104) Michael van Gerwen 10 - 3 Steve Lennon (94)
16-11(98) Raymond van Barneveld 7 - 10 Rob Cross (103)
Kwartfinale
17-11(101) Gary Anderson 16 - 12 Mensur Suljovic (94)
17-11(93) Peter Wright 16 - 10 Glen Durrant (92)
18-11(96) Daryl Gurney 4 - 16 Phil Taylor (103)
18-11(104) Michael van Gerwen 16 - 13 Rob Cross (102)
Halve Finale
19-11(100) Peter Wright 16 - 15 Gary Anderson (98)
19-11(106) Michael van Gerwen 16 - 8 Phil Taylor (98)
Finale
19-11(102) Michael van Gerwen 16 - 12 Peter Wright (97)
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen