Connect with us

Sale Januari 2019

Grand Slam of Darts 2018

10 November 2018 - 18 November 2018

Groep A
10-11(112) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 1 Gary Robson (90)
10-11(84) Jonny Clayton 5 - 2 Joe Murnan (80)
11-11(107) Michael van Gerwen 4 - 5 Jonny Clayton (103)
11-11(89) Joe Murnan 4 - 5 Gary Robson (88)
13-11(97) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 1 Joe Murnan (79)
13-11(87) Jonny Clayton 5 - 3 Gary Robson (86)
Groep C
10-11(98) James Wade 5 - 0 Wesley Harms (85)
10-11(90) Keegan Brown 5 - 4 Mark Webster (86)
11-11(104) James Wade 5 - 3 Keegan Brown (102)
11-11(91) Mark Webster 3 - 5 Wesley Harms (88)
13-11(101) James Wade 5 - 1 Mark Webster (91)
13-11(103) Keegan Brown 4 - 5 Wesley Harms (103)
Groep D
10-11(90) Gary Anderson 5 - 2 Michael Unterbuchner (78)
10-11(104) Ian White 5 - 1 Steve Hine (92)
11-11(109) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Ian White (86)
11-11(89) Steve Hine 2 - 5 Michael Unterbuchner (97)
13-11(100) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Steve Hine (85)
13-11(91) Ian White 3 - 5 Michael Unterbuchner (89)
Groep E
10-11(88) Peter Wright 5 - 4 Jim Williams (87)
10-11(92) Max Hopp 5 - 3 Josh Payne (90)
11-11(98) Peter Wright 5 - 2 Max Hopp (95)
11-11(90) Josh Payne 5 - 2 Jim Williams (91)
12-11(90) Peter Wright 5 - 4 Josh Payne (86)
12-11(97) Max Hopp 4 - 5 Jim Williams (101)
Groep F
10-11(90) Gerwyn Price 5 - 2 Andrew Gilding (84)
10-11(92) Simon Whitlock 1 - 5 Glen Durrant (99)
11-11(101) Gerwyn Price 5 - 4 Glen Durrant (97)
11-11(94) Simon Whitlock 5 - 2 Andrew Gilding (89)
12-11(108) Simon Whitlock 5 - 4 Gerwyn Price (104)
12-11(101) Andrew Gilding 5 - 4 Glen Durrant (104)
Groep H
10-11(87) Rob Cross 5 - 2 Mark McGeeney (79)
10-11(95) Dimitri van den Bergh 5 - 3 Ryan Searle (89)
11-11(83) Ryan Searle 3 - 5 Mark McGeeney (92)
11-11(98) Rob Cross 5 - 4 Dimitri van den Bergh (100)
12-11(98) Rob Cross 5 - 2 Ryan Searle (88)
12-11(98) Dimitri van den Bergh 5 - 1 Mark McGeeney (95)
Tweede Ronde
14-11(93) Peter Wright 6 - 10 Simon Whitlock (94)
14-11(93) Gerwyn Price 10 - 5 Josh Payne (84)
14-11(88) Stephen Bunting 6 - 10 Dimitri van den Bergh (90)
14-11(92) Rob Cross 7 - 10 Mensur Suljovic (93)
15-11(93) James Wade 6 - 10 Michael Unterbuchner (93)
15-11(101) Gary Anderson 10 - 2 Wesley Harms (87)
15-11(103) Jonny Clayton 10 - 3 Krzysztof Ratajski (94)
15-11(100) Michael Smith 8 - 10 Michael van Gerwen (108)
Halve Finale
18-11(98) Mensur Suljovic 12 - 16 Gerwyn Price (97)
18-11(99) Michael van Gerwen 12 - 16 Gary Anderson (102)
Finale
18-11(97) Gary Anderson 13 - 16 Gerwyn Price (96)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen