Connect with us

Grand Slam of Darts 2019

09 November 2019 - 17 November 2019

Groep A
09-11(97) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 2 Jim Williams (83)
09-11(87) Adrian Lewis 5 - 2 Ross Smith (86)
10-11(104) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 2 Adrian Lewis (96)
10-11(85) Ross Smith 1 - 5 Jim Williams (92)
12-11(111) Michael van Gerwen 5 - 2 Ross Smith (101)
12-11(96) Adrian Lewis 5 - 3 Jim Williams (91)
Groep B
09-11(88) Ian White 5 - 2 Steve Lennon (90)
09-11(93) James Wade 5 - 2 Wesley Harms (86)
10-11(99) James Wade 5 - 4 Ian White (98)
10-11(88) Steve Lennon 5 - 4 Wesley Harms (82)
12-11(86) James Wade 4 - 5 Steve Lennon (91)
12-11(97) Ian White 5 - 4 Wesley Harms (97)
Groep D
09-11(96) Darren Webster 3 - 5 William O'Connor (98)
09-11(94) Gary Anderson 5 - 1 Dave Parletti (86)
10-11(105) Gary Anderson 5 - 3 William O'Connor (92)
10-11(91) Darren Webster 5 - 2 Dave Parletti (85)
12-11(88) William O'Connor 2 - 5 Dave Parletti (83)
12-11(97) Gary Anderson 4 - 5 Darren Webster (100)
Groep E
09-11(97) Dave Chisnall 5 - 3 Jamie Hughes (95)
09-11(93) Rob Cross 5 - 2 Lisa Ashton (80)
10-11(95) Rob Cross 3 - 5 Dave Chisnall (94)
10-11(94) Jamie Hughes 5 - 1 Lisa Ashton (86)
11-11(92) Rob Cross 5 - 4 Jamie Hughes (85)
11-11(94) Dave Chisnall 5 - 1 Lisa Ashton (82)
Groep F
09-11(95) Danny Noppert 4 - 5 Ryan Harrington (93)
09-11(99) Peter Wright 5 - 2 Wayne Warren (88)
10-11(101) Peter Wright 5 - 2 Ryan Harrington (86)
10-11(97) Danny Noppert 5 - 1 Wayne Warren (92)
11-11(99) Peter Wright 5 - 2 Danny Noppert (98)
11-11(78) Ryan Harrington 5 - 1 Wayne Warren (74)
Groep G
09-11(92) Brendan Dolan 1 - 5 Gabriel Clemens (99)
09-11(91) Daryl Gurney 5 - 0 Richard Veenstra (75)
10-11(100) Daryl Gurney 4 - 5 Gabriel Clemens (97)
10-11(91) Brendan Dolan 5 - 1 Richard Veenstra (79)
11-11(95) Daryl Gurney 5 - 2 Brendan Dolan (92)
11-11(110) Gabriel Clemens 5 - 2 Richard Veenstra (90)
Groep H
09-11(98) Nathan Aspinall 5 - 0 Martin Schindler (91)
09-11(99) Michael Smith 5 - 3 Glen Durrant (93)
10-11(113) Michael Smith 5 - 1 Nathan Aspinall (104)
10-11(88) Martin Schindler 4 - 5 Glen Durrant (89)
11-11(91) Michael Smith 5 - 4 Martin Schindler (86)
11-11(86) Nathan Aspinall 0 - 5 Glen Durrant (86)
Tweede Ronde
13-11(102) Dave Chisnall 10 - 3 Ryan Harrington (96)
13-11(98) Peter Wright 10 - 3 Rob Cross (89)
13-11(98) Gabriel Clemens 9 - 10 Glen Durrant (96)
13-11(100) Daryl Gurney 7 - 10 Michael Smith (101)
14-11(101) Michael van Gerwen 10 - 7 Ian White (97)
14-11(98) Gerwyn Price 10 - 1 Darren Webster (90)
14-11(90) Gary Anderson 10 - 8 Robert Thornton (87)
14-11(93) James Wade 9 - 10 Adrian Lewis (95)
Kwartfinale
15-11(97) Michael Smith 12 - 16 Glen Durrant (98)
15-11(98) Dave Chisnall 12 - 16 Peter Wright (101)
16-11(103) Michael van Gerwen 16 - 6 Adrian Lewis (86)
16-11(95) Gerwyn Price 16 - 9 Gary Anderson (91)
Halve Finale
17-11(97) Peter Wright 16 - 11 Glen Durrant (94)
17-11(101) Michael van Gerwen 12 - 16 Gerwyn Price (100)
Finale
17-11(107) Gerwyn Price 16 - 6 Peter Wright (96)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen