Connect with us

Players Championship #13 2018

16 Juni 2018 - 16 Juni 2018

Eerste Ronde
16-06(100) Terry Jenkins 6 - 5 Peter Wright (103)
16-06(84) Benito van de Pas 6 - 5 Yordi Meeuwisse (87)
16-06(95) Dirk van Duijvenbode 6 - 5 Jamie Lewis (91)
16-06(89) Jason Cullen 6 - 5 Jason Lowe (99)
16-06(97) Max Hopp 6 - 3 Simon Stevenson (97)
16-06(87) Danny Noppert 6 - 4 Ryan Meikle (85)
16-06(92) Steve Beaton 6 - 5 Lee Bryant (93)
16-06(89) Mark Webster 6 - 5 Zoran Lerchbacher (89)
16-06(105) Ian White 6 - 2 Prakash Jiwa (90)
16-06(96) Robert Thornton 6 - 3 Adam Huckvale (89)
16-06(81) Richard North 6 - 5 Matthew Edgar (76)
16-06(86) Chris Quantock 6 - 2 Kirk Shepherd (83)
16-06(91) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 3 Tony Newell (91)
16-06(94) Dennis Nilsson 6 - 3 John Davey (92)
16-06(90) Martin Schindler 6 - 3 Keegan Brown (83)
16-06(95) Madars Razma 6 -  George Killington (76)
16-06(85) Joe Cullen 6 - 5 Dimitri van den Bergh (84)
16-06(102) Ross Smith 6 - 5 Simon Preston (99)
16-06(87) Jelle Klaasen 6 - 5 Paul Nicholson (97)
16-06(78) Kevin Painter 6 - 5 Ryan Harrington (85)
16-06(86) Simon Whitlock 6 - 1 Sven Groen (78)
16-06(89) Jimmy Hendriks 6 - 2 Peter Hudson (90)
16-06(102) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 3 Mark Dudbridge (91)
16-06(93) Rowby John Rodriguez 6 - 4 Wayne Jones (92)
16-06(91) Daryl Gurney 6 - 4 Josh Payne (90)
16-06Peter Jacques 6 - 3 Paul Rowley
16-06(94) Jeffrey de Zwaan 6 - 4 Nathan Aspinall (95)
16-06(83) Ryan Joyce 6 - 0 Vincent Kamphuis (66)
16-06(87) Gary Eastwood 6 - 3 Adrian Lewis (88)
16-06(97) Gabriel Clemens 6 - 4 Tytus Kanik (95)
16-06(85) Kyle Anderson 6 - 4 Christian Kist (84)
16-06(93) Brendan Dolan 6 - 3 Steve Hine (89)
16-06(90) Mark Wilson 6 - 1 Michael Smith (90)
16-06(76) Ross Twell 6 - 2 Dawson Murschell (77)
16-06(84) Robert Owen 6 - 5 Chris Dobey (83)
16-06(84) Stephen Burton 6 - 4 Jim Brown (79)
16-06(89) Michael Barnard 6 - 0 Kim Huybrechts (83)
16-06(88) Davy van Baelen 6 - 5 Luke Woodhouse (83)
16-06(93) Stephen Bunting 6 - 0 Ted Evetts (86)
16-06(87) Antonio Alcinas 6 - 2 Devon Petersen (84)
16-06(94) James Wade 6 - 5 Alan Tabern (94)
16-06(95) Jeffrey de Graaf 6 - 5 Terry Temple (87)
16-06(93) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 2 Ronny Huybrechts (89)
16-06(84) Scott Darbyshire 6 - 4 Aden Kirk (80)
16-06(95) Darren Webster 6 - 1 Jamie Bain (88)
16-06(93) Ricky Evans 6 - 2 Martin Atkins (92)
16-06(89) Steve West 6 - 5 Arron Monk (92)
16-06(85) Eddie Dootson 6 - 4 Robbie Green (84)
16-06(99) Jonny Clayton 6 - 2 Mario Robbe (99)
16-06(83) Diogo Portela 6 - 4 Joe Murnan (82)
16-06(90) Steve Lennon 6 - 2 Jamie Caven (81)
16-06(94) James Richardson 6 - 1 John Part (82)
16-06(93) Michael Mansell 6 - 5 Dave Chisnall (90)
16-06(93) Ritchie Edhouse 6 - 3 Ronnie Baxter (91)
16-06(86) James Wilson 6 - 5 Bradley Brooks (76)
16-06(93) Cristo Reyes 6 - 5 John Goldie (87)
16-06(92) Rob Cross 6 - 1 Kevin Burness (87)
16-06(93) William O'Connor 6 - 2 Andrew Gilding (93)
16-06(97) Alan Norris 6 - 2 Justin Pipe (85)
16-06(93) Ron Meulenkamp 6 - 2 Robert Marijanovic (80)
16-06(91) Mervyn King 6 - 5 Ryan Searle (87)
16-06(93) Luke Humphries 6 - 1 Scott Taylor (76)
16-06(94) John Henderson 6 - 3 Adam Hunt (88)
16-06(90) Darren Johnson 6 - 4 Jan Dekker (89)
Tweede Ronde
16-06(86) Terry Jenkins 6 - 3 Benito van de Pas (74)
16-06(100) Dirk van Duijvenbode 6 - 4 Jason Cullen (88)
16-06(101) Danny Noppert 6 - 2 Max Hopp (95)
16-06(102) Mark Webster 6 - 2 Steve Beaton (91)
16-06(90) Ian White 6 - 4 Robert Thornton (85)
16-06(98) Chris Quantock 6 - 1 Richard North (92)
16-06(96) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 3 Dennis Nilsson (83)
16-06(98) Martin Schindler 6 - 3 Madars Razma (91)
16-06(99) Joe Cullen 6 - 5 Ross Smith (96)
16-06(81) Kevin Painter 6 - 2 Jelle Klaasen (75)
16-06(93) Simon Whitlock 6 - 4 Jimmy Hendriks (84)
16-06(98) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 3 Rowby John Rodriguez (94)
16-06(95) Peter Jacques 6 - 3 Daryl Gurney (97)
16-06(95) Ryan Joyce 6 - 5 Jeffrey de Zwaan (99)
16-06(98) Gabriel Clemens 6 - 4 Gary Eastwood (88)
16-06(94) Kyle Anderson 6 - 5 Brendan Dolan (93)
16-06(83) Mark Wilson 6 - 4 Ross Twell (86)
16-06(95) Robert Owen 6 - 3 Stephen Burton (97)
16-06(89) Michael Barnard 6 - 5 Davy van Baelen (92)
16-06(92) Stephen Bunting 6 - 5 Antonio Alcinas (101)
16-06(95) Jeffrey de Graaf 6 - 4 James Wade (89)
16-06(92) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 3 Scott Darbyshire (82)
16-06(96) Ricky Evans 6 - 5 Darren Webster (97)
16-06(88) Steve West 6 - 3 Eddie Dootson (83)
16-06(90) Jonny Clayton 6 - 4 Diogo Portela (85)
16-06(98) Steve Lennon 6 - 2 James Richardson (92)
16-06(83) Michael Mansell 6 - 5 Ritchie Edhouse (82)
16-06(97) James Wilson 6 - 2 Cristo Reyes (89)
16-06(100) Rob Cross 6 - 3 William O'Connor (88)
16-06(98) Ron Meulenkamp 6 - 2 Alan Norris (91)
16-06(87) Mervyn King 6 - 0 Luke Humphries (83)
16-06(89) John Henderson 6 - 3 Darren Johnson (80)
Derde Ronde
16-06(85) Dirk van Duijvenbode 6 - 5 Terry Jenkins (88)
16-06(86) Mark Webster 6 - 3 Danny Noppert (83)
16-06(102) Ian White 6 - 3 Chris Quantock (88)
16-06(106) Martin Schindler 6 - 1 Mensur Suljovic (105)
16-06(105) Joe Cullen 6 - 3 Kevin Painter (86)
16-06(111) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 0 Simon Whitlock (91)
16-06(96) Peter Jacques 6 - 5 Ryan Joyce (92)
16-06(92) Kyle Anderson 6 - 3 Gabriel Clemens (88)
16-06(93) Robert Owen 6 - 1 Mark Wilson (90)
16-06(98) Stephen Bunting 6 - 2 Michael Barnard (95)
16-06(101) Vincent van der Voort 6 - 4 Jeffrey de Graaf (91)
16-06(93) Ricky Evans 6 - 3 Steve West (93)
16-06(104) Jonny Clayton 6 - 4 Steve Lennon (96)
16-06(91) James Wilson 6 - 3 Michael Mansell (78)
16-06(92) Rob Cross 6 - 5 Ron Meulenkamp (98)
16-06(97) John Henderson 6 - 5 Mervyn King (94)
Vierde Ronde
16-06(93) Dirk van Duijvenbode 6 - 5 Mark Webster (94)
16-06(109) Ian White 6 - 2 Martin Schindler (102)
16-06(99) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 1 Joe Cullen (100)
16-06(89) Peter Jacques 6 - 5 Kyle Anderson (90)
16-06(100) Stephen Bunting 6 - 4 Robert Owen (98)
16-06(85) Ricky Evans 6 - 5 Vincent van der Voort (84)
16-06(93) Jonny Clayton 6 - 2 James Wilson (90)
16-06(104) Rob Cross 6 - 5 John Henderson (100)
Kwartfinale
16-06(93) Ian White 6 - 3 Dirk van Duijvenbode (90)
16-06(96) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 3 Peter Jacques (90)
16-06(97) Stephen Bunting 6 - 2 Ricky Evans (87)
16-06(94) Rob Cross 6 - 5 Jonny Clayton (94)
Halve Finale
16-06(104) Ian White 6 - 5 Jermaine Wattimena (103)
16-06(103) Rob Cross 6 - 1 Stephen Bunting (97)
Finale
16-06(100) Rob Cross 6 - 4 Ian White (90)
Winnaar
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen