Connect with us

Players Champ Finals 2017

24 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

Eerste Ronde
24-11(92) Rob Cross 6 - 2 Robert Owen (90)
24-11(89) Steve Lennon 6 - 4 Zoran Lerchbacher (88)
24-11(98) Adrian Lewis 6 - 3 Mike De Decker (95)
24-11(99) Richard North 6 - 1 Peter Hudson (83)
24-11(92) Joe Cullen 5 - 6 Jamie Caven (85)
24-11(89) James Wade 6 - 4 Kevin Painter (86)
24-11(95) Ian White 6 - 5 Raymond van Barneveld (96)
24-11(90) John Henderson 6 - 2 Darren Johnson (83)
24-11(92) Mensur Suljovic 6 - 0 Andy Boulton (81)
24-11(96) Stephen Bunting 6 - 3 Benito van de Pas (84)
24-11(94) Jonny Clayton 6 - 4 Jeffrey de Graaf (92)
24-11(91) Gerwyn Price 6 - 4 Jimmy Hendriks (88)
24-11(84) Gary Anderson 3 - 6 Michael Mansell (86)
24-11(96) Jermaine Wattimena 6 - 0 Keegan Brown (79)
24-11(102) Alan Norris 4 - 6 Jelle Klaasen (100)
24-11(93) Steve Beaton 6 - 4 Ronny Huybrechts (87)
24-11(93) Daryl Gurney 6 - 0 Jeffrey de Zwaan (90)
24-11(90) Vincent van der Voort 5 - 6 Robbie Green (89)
24-11(88) Kim Huybrechts 3 - 6 Chris Dobey (94)
24-11(88) Robert Thornton 6 - 5 James Richardson (91)
24-11(87) Dave Chisnall 6 - 5 Joe Murnan (87)
24-11(90) James Wilson 5 - 6 William O'Connor (93)
24-11(93) Kyle Anderson 4 - 6 Ron Meulenkamp (91)
24-11(92) Justin Pipe 6 - 3 Mark Webster (93)
24-11(100) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 2 Paul Nicholson (86)
24-11(89) Steve West 6 - 4 Ryan Searle (80)
24-11(92) Darren Webster 6 - 3 Antonio Alcinas (87)
24-11(86) Mervyn King 6 - 5 Brendan Dolan (84)
24-11(95) Peter Wright 5 - 6 Steve Hine (97)
24-11(90) Peter Jacques 6 - 5 Cristo Reyes (98)
24-11(90) Michael Smith 3 - 6 Jan Dekker (97)
24-11(89) Simon Whitlock 6 - 3 Christian Kist (79)
Tweede Ronde
25-11(104) Rob Cross 6 - 2 Steve Lennon (98)
25-11(97) Adrian Lewis 6 - 3 Richard North (92)
25-11(81) Jamie Caven 4 - 6 James Wade (79)
25-11(102) Ian White 6 - 5 John Henderson (98)
25-11(99) Mensur Suljovic 3 - 6 Stephen Bunting (100)
25-11(98) Jonny Clayton 6 - 2 Gerwyn Price (95)
25-11(86) Michael Mansell 3 - 6 Jermaine Wattimena (95)
25-11(91) Jelle Klaasen 4 - 6 Steve Beaton (86)
25-11(90) Daryl Gurney 6 - 4 Robbie Green (84)
25-11(90) Chris Dobey 6 - 5 Robert Thornton (92)
25-11(88) Dave Chisnall 3 - 6 William O'Connor (90)
25-11(91) Ron Meulenkamp 5 - 6 Justin Pipe (85)
25-11(108) Michael van Gerwen 6 - 2 Steve West (99)
25-11(103) Darren Webster 6 - 3 Mervyn King (93)
25-11(82) Steve Hine 5 - 6 Peter Jacques (85)
25-11(84) Jan Dekker 6 - 5 Simon Whitlock (81)
Derde Ronde
25-11(101) Rob Cross 10 - 6 Adrian Lewis (97)
25-11(94) James Wade 10 - 6 Ian White (92)
25-11(91) Stephen Bunting 8 - 10 Jonny Clayton (90)
25-11(87) Jermaine Wattimena 9 - 10 Steve Beaton (87)
25-11(102) Daryl Gurney 10 - 5 Chris Dobey (92)
25-11(92) William O'Connor 9 - 10 Justin Pipe (93)
25-11(102) Michael van Gerwen 10 - 5 Darren Webster (91)
25-11(86) Peter Jacques 5 - 10 Jan Dekker (88)
Kwartfinale
26-11(96) Rob Cross 10 - 6 James Wade (93)
26-11(91) Jonny Clayton 10 - 8 Steve Beaton (88)
26-11(91) Daryl Gurney 9 - 10 Justin Pipe (91)
26-11(105) Michael van Gerwen 10 - 7 Jan Dekker (93)
Halve Finale
26-11(93) Rob Cross 8 - 11 Jonny Clayton (95)
26-11(93) Justin Pipe 3 - 11 Michael van Gerwen (103)
Finale
26-11(94) Jonny Clayton 2 - 11 Michael van Gerwen (105)
Type
Legs
Delen:


Gerelateerde artikelen